Rundenwettkampf Luftgewehr Jugend 2016/2017 Hubertus Obenhausen:

Tabellen:

1. Jugendmannschaft, Jugendgruppe 1

2. Jugendmannschaft, Jugendgruppe 2

 

Einzelergebnisse: 

1. Jugendmannschaft

1. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 1 - Hubertus Bubenhausen 1
Hubertus Obenhausen Hubertus Bubenhausen
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schenk Johannes 368 366 Wenzel Pia 1
2 Schultheiß Max 363 360 Wenzel Tim 2
3 Schultheiß David 331 331 Holzschuh Kai 3
Total: 1062 1057  

2. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, SV Roggenburg 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen 1
SV Roggenburg 1 Hubertus Obenhausen 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schmid Marian 363 368 Schenk Johannes 1
2 Schmid Adrian 347 341 Schultheiß Max 2
3 Winkler Kilian 372 331 Schultheiß David 3
Total: 1082 1040  

3. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 1 - Ober- Unterreichenbach 1
Hubertus Obenhausen 1 Ober- Unterreichenbach 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schenk Johannes 372 369 Kast Anna-Lena 1
2 Schultheiß Max 356 367 Kast Johanna 2
3 Schultheiß David 343 353 Miller Loena 3
Total: 1071 1089  

 4. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Bubenhausen 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen 1
Hubertus Bubenhausen 1 Hubertus Obenhausen 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Wenzel Pia 361 352 Schenk Johannes 1
2 Wenzel Tim 362 358 Schultheiß Max 2
3 Steck Pascal-Johannes 274 350 Schultheiß David 3
Total: 997 1060  

5. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 1 - Roggenburg 1
Hubertus Obenhausen 1 Ober- Unterreichenbach 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schenk Johannes 368 345 Schmid Marian 1
2 Schultheiß Max 339 347 Schmid Adrian 2
3 Schultheiß David 347 377 Winkler Kilian 3
Total: 1054 1069  

6. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Ober- Unterreichenbach 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen
Hubertus Bubenhausen 1 Hubertus Obenhausen 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Pelz Elias 318 356 Schenk Johannes 1
2 Kast Johanna 360 356 Schultheiß Max 2
3 Miller Loena 367 355 Schultheiß David 3
Total: 1045 1067  

 

2. Jugendmannschaft

1. Wettkampf:

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, SV Emershofen 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen 2
SV Emershofen Hubertus Obenhausen 2
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Kemple David 226 332 Schultheiß Elias 1
2 Kemple Lukas 335 315 Lenke Timo 2
3 Uhl Beate 316 331 Maier Jonas 3
      281 Konrad Raphael (Ersatz)  
Total: 877 978  

2. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Adler Hittistetten-Witzighausen 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen 2
Adler Hittistetten-Witzighausen 1 Hubertus Obenhausen 2
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Noster Fabian 295 338 Schultheiß Elias 1
2 Hinke Franziska 329 303 Lenke Timo 2
3 Noster Lars 276 298 Maier Jonas 3
Total: 900 939  

3. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 2 - Hubertus Wullenstetten 1
Hubertus Obenhausen 2 Hubertus Wullenstetten 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schultheiß Elias 330 345 Koch Kilian 1
2 Lenke Timo 314 217 Gröger Elias 2
3 Maier Jonas 300 317 Flucke Kay 3
Total: 944 879  

4. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 2 - Emershofen 1
Hubertus Obenhausen 2 Emershofen 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schultheiß Elias 342 231 Kempfle David 1
2 Lenke Timo 305 321 Kempfle Lukas 2
3 Konrad Raphael 303 324 Uhl Beate 3
Total: 950 876  

5. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Obenhausen 2 - Adler Hittistetten-Witzighausen 1
Hubertus Obenhausen 2 Adler Hittistetten-Witzighausen 1
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Schultheiß Elias 348 315 Noster Fabian 1
2 Konrad Raphael 293 300 Hinke Franziska 2
3 Maier Jonas 341 292 Noster Lars 3
Total: 982 907  

6. Wettkampf

Rundenwettkampf Jugend, Hubertus Wullenstetten 1 - Hubertus Obenhausen 2
Hubertus Wullenstetten 1 Hubertus Obenhausen 2
  Name Ringe Ringe Name  
1 Koch Kilian 354 337 Schultheiß Elias 1
2 Flucke Kay 317 308 Konrad Raphael 2
3 Hieber Florian 300 320 Maier Jonas 3
Total: 971 965